Videos tagged with "6th"

AAMI Norman Robinson Stakes Group 3 2000m Caulfield 17-10-09 SHAMOLINE WARRIOR [02:26]
Race 4. 2000M AAMI Norman Robinson Stakes (return to top) SHAMOLINE WARRIOR MICHAEL RODD 1st ONEMORENOMORE GLEN BOSS 2nd GATHERING CHRIS MUNCE 3rd BRIDGESTONE(NZ) BRAD PARNHAM 4th SAINT ENCOSTA HUGH BOWMAN 5th TRIBUNAL CRAIG NEWITT 6th LEXCEN COREY BROWN 7th IQUIT DAMIEN OLIVER 8th ... AAMI Norman Robinson Stakes Group 2000m Caulfield SHAMOLINE WARRIOR Horse Racing
Tags: AAMI, Norman, Robinson, Stakes, Group, 2000m, Caulfield, SHAMOLINE, WARRIOR, Horse, Racing

Perri Cutten Caulfield Sprint Group 2 1100m Caulfield 17-10-09 FIRST COMMAND [01:10]
Cutten Caulfield Sprint (return to top) FIRST COMMAND DWAYNE DUNN 1st TURFFONTEIN GLEN BOSS 2nd HAPPY GLEN DEAN HOLLAND 3rd EAGLE FALLS DAMIEN OLIVER 4th MORE THAN GREAT KERRIN MCEVOY 5th SHADOWAYS MARK PEGUS 6th PHELAN READY STATHI KATSIDIS 7th DIPLOMATIC FORCE JASON BENBOW 8th RED ELEMENT COREY BROWN 9th HUXSSEN DANNY NIKOLIC 10th SECRET FLYER STEVEN ARNOLD 11th PLAYWRIGHT(NZ) STEVEN KING 12th GLOBAL WARMING LUKE NOLEN 13th ... Perri Cutten Caulfield Sprint Group 1100m FIRST COMMAND horse ...
Tags: Perri, Cutten, Caulfield, Sprint, Group, 1100m, FIRST, COMMAND, horse, racing

Sportingbet Plate 3yof HCP 2000m Caulfield 17-10-09 RUN FOR NAARA [02:20]
3. 2000M Sportingbet Plate (return to top) RUN FOR NAARA HUGH BOWMAN 1st VALDEMORO NICHOLAS HALL 2nd ZAPURB GLEN BOSS 3rd PRINCESS RAGE MARK PEGUS 3rd LIVIA CHRIS SYMONS 5th PEARL OF THE SEA GLYN SCHOFIELD 6th MIRRASALO NASH RAWILLER 7th SILKYANNA BRAD RAWILLER 8th LUNAR BLONDE MICHELLE PAYNE 9th ABSOLUTE JOY(NZ) DWAYNE DUNN 10th GOLDEN PORTRAIT MICHAEL RODD 11th BELLAAFONTE CRAIG NEWITT 12th LOVE MY WORLD DANNY NIKOLIC 13th ... Sportingbet Plate 3yof HCP 2000m Caulfield RUN FOR NAARA horse ...
Tags: Sportingbet, Plate, 3yof, HCP, 2000m, Caulfield, RUN, FOR, NAARA, horse, racing

Harrolds Stakes Group 2 1400m Caulfield 17-10-09 TYPHOON TRACY [01:30]
6. 1400M Harrolds Stakes (return to top) TYPHOON TRACY LUKE NOLEN 1st HOT DANISH DANNY NIKOLIC 2nd GLOWLAMP GLYN SCHOFIELD 3rd NEROLI KERRIN MCEVOY 4th ALVERTA MICHAEL RODD 5th TOOTSIE(NZ) GLEN BOSS 6th EMBLEM OF LIBERTY(SAF) DWAYNE DUNN 7th JOLIE'S SHINJU(JPN) VLAD DURIC 8th GOLD WATER NASH RAWILLER 9th CHINCHILLA ROSE STATHI KATSIDIS 10th SYMPHONY MISS COREY BROWN 11th TEMPEST TOST CRAIG NEWITT 12th VELOCITEA(NZ) CHRIS MUNCE 13th ... Harrolds Stakes Group 1400m Caulfield TYPHOON TRACY ...
Tags: Harrolds, Stakes, Group, 1400m, Caulfield, TYPHOON, TRACY, horse, racing

Joyce Williams and Rascal [00:25]
Barrel Race at Cook's Arena (Cook Performance Horses) the evening of October 6th 2009 ... Barrel Race racing horse horses
Tags: Barrel, Race, racing, horse, horses

1... 59 | 60 | 61 | 62 | 63 | 64 | 65 | 66 | 67 | 68

   arlington   attele   australia   barrel   barrel racing   belmont   betting   calder   cars   cavalli   cheval   corse   course   cox   crash   cup   day   derby   dirt   diva   downs   dressage   driver   equestrian   equine   eventing   extreme   flemington   free   grid   handicap   handicapping   harness   harrahs   horse   horse racing   horseracing   horseracingkid   horses   hunter   ippica   jockey   jump   jumping   kart   lap   louisiana downs   makybe   mohawk   moonee   motor   nascar   new   oaks   of   order of finish   parimutuel betting   park   phar   plate   polish   pony   quarter   quarter horse   race   races   raceway   racing   replay   replays   riding   rodeo   selections   series   speed   speedway   sport   sports   stakes   stock   the   thoroughbred   thoroughbred horse racing   tor służewiec   trab   track   training   trav   trot   trotto   turf   valley   wagering   weg   western   woodbine   wyścigi konne   2009   2010  

Horse Racing Events Calendar

December 2014
S M T W T F S
30 1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 31 1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10